Cartel-2007

Descarga la Clasificación en PDF:

Ciclocross Medina 2007

Circuito Diputación 2007

separator
Élite/Sub23
Cadete
Junior
Féminas Élite
Féminas Cadete
Féminas Junior
Máster 30
Máster 40
Veteranos 50

Cadetes

1 IÑIGO QUINTANA SAIZ DE LA MAZA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS CADETE 4 28:01.635
2 CARLES SABADELL FERRES SELECCIÓN CATALANA CADETE 4 28:16.287 14.652
3 XABIER PORTILLO MONDUATE FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI CADETE 4 28:25.989 24.354
4 ANDER IZA BASILIO SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS CADETE 4 28:42.736 41.101
5 XABIER GOMEZ MONJE MENDIZ MENDI CADETE 4 28:51.758 50.123
6 DAMIAN GARCIA RUIZ P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 29:16.664 +1:15.029
7 AGUSTIN COTILLO GUTIERREZ P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 29:17.738 +1:16.103
8 ASIER UGALDEA MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS CADETE 4 29:24.831 +1:23.196
9 ALBERTO LUCAS SUAREZ SELECCION ASTURIANA CADETE 4 29:30.683 +1:29.048
10 PEIO GOIKOETXEA GOIGANA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS CADETE 4 29:33.642 +1:32.007
11 ANDER LARRAZABAL CANCELO MENDIZ MENDI CADETE 4 29:50.996 +1:49.361
12 ALEJANDRO CAMPO PERNIA AD.REAL VALLE DE PIELAGOS CADETE 4 30:13.252 +2:11.617
13 GORKA DE SEBASTIAN PEREZ ZUBINOR-PETRONOR CADETE 4 30:23.932 +2:22.297
14 ISKANDER ARRIZABALAGA BERNAOLA OPEL IBAIGANE CADETE 4 30:35.332 +2:33.697
15 JOSE DIAZ CUERO MERUELO CADETE 4 30:35.799 +2:34.164
16 GAIZKA BEOBIDE GONZALEZ OPEL IBAIGANE CADETE 4 30:40.964 +2:39.329
17 CARLOS EZQUERRA MORGADO P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 30:45.541 +2:43.906
18 RAFAEL COSLO FERNANDEZ P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 31:04.241 +3:02.606
19 JORJE DIOS RIOS HIERROS DIEGO CADETE 4 31:06.319 +3:04.684
20 OSCAR GONZALEZ BREA HIERROS DIEGO CADETE 4 31:06.445 +3:04.810
21 MARTIN A. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 31:06.906 +3:05.271
22 JOSEBA GIL SANCHEZ OPEL IBAIGANE CADETE 4 31:31.103 +3:29.468
23 KEPA ALONSO BARRIO MENDIZ MENDI CADETE 4 31:50.733 +3:49.098
24 DANIEL CLEMARES FAERNA SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA CADETE 4 31:53.444 +3:51.809
25 PABLOFUENTES RODRIGUEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA CADETE 4 31:54.986 +3:53.351
26 BRAIS CHAS GESTAL CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE CADETE 4 32:29.750 +4:28.115
27 ABEL GARCIA GARCIA CLUB SANTI PEREZ MIRADOR DEL NALON CADETE 4 33:13.875 +5:12.240
28 DAVID MARIANO VALVUENA RUBIO TRIGUERO-AEOLUS CADETE 4 33:35.929 +5:34.294
29 IMANOL DIAZ CALIZ FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI CADETE 4 33:55.980 +5:54.345
30 FELIPE URANGA GONZALEZ MTB RAMALES CADETE 4 34:24.560 +6:22.925
31 JOSU LINAZA JAUREGUI OPEL IBAIGANE CADETE 4 34:49.268 +6:47.633
32 CRISTIAN DIAZ PACHECO P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 4 36:23.337 +8:21.702
33 ALVARO GUTIERREZ GOMEZ P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 3 29:45.223 1 Vuelta
34 JOSE ANGEL REFOYO VIZÁN CADETE 2 15:20.780 2 Vueltas
35 JAVIER LINARES MISLONER P.INCERA-FORLICA CADETE 2 21:49.238 +6:28.458

Féminas Cadete

1 SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERLO P.INCERA-FORLICA FEMINA CADETE 3 34:32.681 +4:47.458
2 ZALOA TREVILLA MARTIN FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI FEMINA CADETE 3 34:50.950 +5:05.727

Féminas Junior

1 LUCIA GONZALEZ BLANCO SELECCION ASTURIANA FEMIN/JUNIOR 5 41:11.560 +2:49.771
2 ALBA DIEZ LOPEZ SELECCIÓN CATALANA FEMIN/JUNIOR 5 45:34.410 +7:12.621

Féminas Élite

1 ISABEL CASTRO CAL CC PONTEREAS FEMINA ELITE 6 45:55.161 +5:04.179
2 NEKANE LASA AGIRRE SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS FEMINA ELITE 6 46:01.342 +5:10.360
3 AIDA NUÑO PALACIO MONTE CERRAO FEMINA ELITE 6 47:58.280 +7:07.298
4 ANA CECILIA CREUS SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA FEMINA ELITE 5 41:45.734 +3:23.945

Junior

1 FERNANDO SAN HEMETERIO GANDIAGA MTB RAMALES JUNIOR 6 40:50.982
2 JON MAZAIRA CASIN SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 6 41:19.070 28.088
3 IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 6 41:36.586 45.604
4 CARLES RUIZ TOMAS CERAMICAS ONDA – MIRCOMAR JUNIOR 6 41:42.686 51.704
5 CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ BAÑON CERAMICAS ONDA – MIRCOMAR JUNIOR 6 41:49.305 58.323
6 MICHEL VUELTA IZQUIERDO LA PAZ CC JUNIOR 6 41:50.718 59.736
7 HERMES GONZALEZ FENOR SELECCIÓN CATALANA JUNIOR 6 42:09.084 +1:18.102
8 GONZALO DE LUIS MARTUNEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA JUNIOR 6 42:15.328 +1:24.346
9 PEDRO SOLÍS PICATTO SELECCION ASTURIANA JUNIOR 6 42:17.745 +1:26.763
10 JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 6 42:37.770 +1:46.788
11 JOSEP NADAL MAGRINYA SELECCIÓN CATALANA JUNIOR 6 42:43.200 +1:52.218
12 RAMON DOMENE REYES CERAMICAS ONDA – MIRCOMAR JUNIOR 6 42:53.313 +2:02.331
13 ALBERTO SAINZ ONTAVILLA MTB RAMALES JUNIOR 6 42:53.609 +2:02.627
14 ISMAEL FELIX BARBA SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA JUNIOR 6 43:20.182 +2:29.200
15 CARLOS MORALES LOPEZ CERAMICAS ONDA – MIRCOMAR JUNIOR 6 43:26.513 +2:35.531
16 ADRIAN PEREZ COUÑAGO CC PONTEAREAS JUNIOR 6 43:48.956 +2:57.974
17 DAVID HIDALGO GARCIA LUBEKO ELECTROD/ S.D. UGERAGA JUNIOR 6 43:53.888 +3:02.906
18 DANIEL A. MORENO SANCHEZ SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA JUNIOR 6 43:57.224 +3:06.242
19 ANDER ALTUBE ORUETA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 6 44:02.449 +3:11.467
20 IGOR RUBIO GOITIA CAJA RURAL-ORDIZIA JUNIOR 6 44:23.555 +3:32.573
21 JACOBO GARCIA SEOANE SELECCIÓN GALLEGA JUNIOR 6 44:32.765 +3:41.783
22 DAVID ANEAS ARROYO SELECCIÓN CATALANA JUNIOR 6 44:34.745 +3:43.763
23 CRUZ COLLANTES GUTIERREZ BESAYA CC JUNIOR 6 46:04.950 +5:13.968
24 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA MTB RAMALES JUNIOR 6 46:20.756 +5:29.774
25 JOSU PEÑA HERNAEZ FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI JUNIOR 6 46:28.189 +5:37.207
26 JUAN RUIZ ALONSO BESAYA CC JUNIOR 6 46:31.929 +5:40.947
27 UNAI SARALEGI PEREDA MENDIZ MENDI JUNIOR 6 46:45.885 +5:54.903
28 JAIME MORA FERNANDEZ SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA JUNIOR 6 47:19.824 +6:28.842
29 AIDER GARCIA PEREDA MENDIZ MENDI JUNIOR 6 47:47.848 +6:56.866
30 DANIEL SANCHEZ DIEZ ZUBINOR-PETRONOR JUNIOR 6 48:29.574 +7:38.592
31 ASIER MARTIN IRU-ERRI JUNIOR 6 48:35.198 +7:44.216
32 SERGIO BRAGADO RODRÍGUEZ DON CARLOS JUNIOR 6 49:31.795 +8:40.813
33 MANUEL DONO CAMPOS CITROEN AUTO MADRID NORTE-CERCEDILLA JUNIOR 5 38:21.789 1 Vuelta
34 DIEGO LOMBERA ECHEVARRIA MTB RAMALES JUNIOR 5 41:59.203 +3:37.414
35 IBAI SALAS ZORROZUA FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI JUNIOR 5 42:05.175 +3:43.386
36 MIKEL ELORZA PAGOLDAI SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 5 42:10.374 +3:48.585
37 JAVIER MARTINEZ REVUELTA P.INCERA-FORLICA JUNIOR 5 42:39.514 +4:17.725
38 RUBEN MARTINEZ DIAZ P.INCERA-FORLICA JUNIOR 5 44:04.181 +5:42.392
39 AITOR GONZALEZ PRIETO CONSTRUCCIONES BALTAR DOMIN JUNIOR 5 44:06.539 +5:44.750
40 UNAI MARTINEZ BARRERAS MTB RAMALES JUNIOR 5 44:28.606 +6:06.817
41 IKER ARRANZ SAIZ SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS JUNIOR 3 23:06.940 3 Vueltas
42 DAVID GOMEZ SANCHEZ TRIGUERO-AEOLUS JUNIOR 2 17:08.130 4 Vueltas
43 IKER LOPEZ DIEZ BESAYA CC JUNIOR 2 18:55.333 +1:47.203

Máster 30

1 SAMUEL JIMÉNEZ SPOL CC MASTER 30 6 42:48.555 +1:57.573
2 RUBEN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ HABANA PUB – GARAGE PACO MASTER 30 6 43:11.499 +2:20.517
3 JAVIER DÍAZ SUÁREZ LUGONES GLOBAL BIKE MASTER 30 6 43:17.835 +2:26.853
4 IGOR JUEZ ELGEZUA ZALLAKO BELODROMO T.K.E MASTER 30 6 43:24.830 +2:33.848
5 FRANCISCO G MONTEAGUDO PITE HIERROS DIEGO MASTER 30 6 44:31.781 +3:40.799
6 J. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA MASTER 30 6 44:32.574 +3:41.592
7 MARCOS NOVALVOS ARAUJO CLUB CORREDOR MASTER 30 6 44:45.360 +3:54.378
8 JUAN ROMERO BRAÑAS CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE MASTER 30 6 44:57.296 +4:06.314
9 GOTZON AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA SPIUK MASTER 30 6 45:21.976 +4:30.994
10 JUAN M. GALLEGO ALDAMA PENACA AISLAMIENTOS MASTER 30 6 45:38.444 +4:47.462
11 PABLO TRAPIELLA ARCOS TRIGUERO-AEOLUS MASTER 30 6 45:39.319 +4:48.337
12 FELIPE COTERA IBAÑEZ SPIUK MASTER 30 6 46:03.862 +5:12.880
13 LAURENTINO ARCOS LOPEZ CICLONORTE MASTER 30 6 46:36.411 +5:45.429
14 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GAMINDE MENDIBIKE-ELKARTEA MASTER 30 6 47:14.067 +6:23.085
15 JAVIER CASANOVA CRESPO CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE MASTER 30 6 47:32.748 +6:41.766
16 SAUL SANZ HERRERO SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON MASTER 30 6 47:38.077 +6:47.095
17 EDUARDI CASTILLO CASTILLO CICLOS YURREBASO MASTER 30 6 50:59.274 +10:08.292
18 JOSE MANUEL CUANDA BILBAO CLUB CICLISTA ASTUR MASTER 30 5 42:20.992 +3:59.203
19 TOMAS GARCÍA MARTINEZ SPIUK MASTER 30 3 23:48.094 41.154
20 MIKEL ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE GOIERRI SD MASTER 30 2 17:12.362 4.232

Máster 40

1 MANUEL GUTIERREZ BERMEJO MANZANILLO,P.C. MASTER 40 6 43:08.885 +2:17.903
2 EMETERIO HIDALGO HERVAS PENACA AISLAMIENTOS MASTER 40 6 44:19.714 +3:28.732
3 JOSE ANTONIO MAZEIRA LOPEZ CICLOS PORTUGALETE MASTER 40 6 44:27.003 +3:36.021
4 ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARRIDO CARBALLIDO SPORT MASTER 40 6 44:30.957 +3:39.975
5 JESUS SALCINES SANCHEZ 13786684 INELECMA-WEBER-CEMARKSA MASTER 40 6 44:45.409 +3:54.427
6 JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO ENBICI-MERIDA MASTER 40 6 45:09.626 +4:18.644
7 RICARDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ RENY-PICOT S.D MASTER 40 6 46:36.981 +5:45.999
8 JOSE Mª MAGARIÑOS SUAREZ AQUAGEST MASTER 40 6 47:37.984 +6:47.002
9 JOSE E. GALGUERA CANDÁS TANDEM MASTER 40 6 47:50.903 +6:59.921
10 MANUEL GONZALEZ TRUEBA RAMALES MASTER 40 6 48:06.256 +7:15.274
11 SALVADOR BURGALETA GONZALEZ ENBICI-MERIDA MASTER 40 6 49:08.951 +8:17.969
12 JESUS IGNACIO IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE ZUYANO CC MASTER 40 5 41:32.046 +3:10.257
13 RAFAEL RECIO CABALLERO ENBICI-MERIDA MASTER 40 5 41:43.497 +3:21.708
14 JOSE ANGEL ARZA ORIVE LLODIANA SC MASTER 40 5 42:33.822 +4:12.033
15 BENTURA EZQUERRA HERMOSILLA BUSTO MENDIZ BIKE GORLIZ MASTER 40 5 43:45.121 +5:23.332
16 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MONTE CERRAO MASTER 40 5 44:05.901 +5:44.112
17 LUIS JAVIER ANDRES MARTINEZ BUSTO MENDIZ BIKE GORLIZ MASTER 40 3 25:11.934 +2:04.994
18 ROBERTO GARRIDO GONZALEZ ZALLAKO BELODROMO T.K-E MASTER 40 1 10:04.914 5 Vueltas

Veteranos 50

1 JOSE ADOLFO FICA FERNANDEZ MENDIZ MENDI VETERANOS 50 6 46:21.789 +5:30.807
2 JESUS FERNANDEZ ROSA DESNIVEL 0% VETERANOS 50 6 46:48.774 +5:57.792
3 ALONSO LOPEZ ALCANTARA ENBICI-MERIDA VETERANOS 50 6 47:22.040 +6:31.058
4 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SPOL CAIXANOVA VETERANOS 50 6 47:56.168 +7:05.186
5 JOSE SIMAES DIOS SPOL CAIXANOVA VETERANOS 50 5 41:00.170 +2:38.381
6 JESUS ALZOLA AMUNDARAIN CICLOS SPORT A.D. VETERANOS 50 5 42:50.986 +4:29.197

Élite/Sub23

Pos. Pos Cat Nombre Equipo Clase Vueltas Tiempo a
1 1 OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO SELECCIÓN GALLEGA ELITE 11 1:05:48.817
2 2 UNAI YUS KEREJETA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS ELITE 11 1:05:54.028 +5.211
3 3 SANTIAGO ARMERO SANCHEZ SELECCIÓN CATALANA ELITE 11 1:06:45.391 +56.574
4 4 IVAN MARTINEZ SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA ELITE 11 1:06:58.654 +1:09.837
5 5 FRANÇES XAVIER CARNICER SELECCIÓN CATALANA ELITE 11 1:07:02.561 +1:13.744
6 6 ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ LA PAZ CC ELITE 11 1:07:31.992 +1:43.175
7 1 ERLANTZ URIARTE OKAMIKA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS SUB 23 11 1:07:35.613 +1:46.796
8 2 HUGO A. RUS MARTINEZ SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA SUB 23 11 1:07:40.180 +1:51.363
9 3 JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ SAIZ NOJA CC SUB 23 11 1:08:45.881 +2:57.064
10 7 JOSE VIGIL FERNANDEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 11 1:08:50.156 +3:01.339
11 8 JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA AIRVENT YUSTE ELITE 11 1:08:51.808 +3:02.991
12 4 JON ANDER MANJÓN ALVAREZ SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS SUB 23 11 1:09:27.919 +3:39.102
13 9 MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZÁLEZ MONTE CERRAO ELITE 11 1:09:32.984 +3:44.167
14 10 JODEBA LEON GUTIERREZ CICLOS MAESTRE ELITE 11 1:09:41.356 +3:52.539
15 5 ANDER GOMEZ ELORRIAGA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS SUB 23 11 1:09:41.444 +3:52.627
16 11 ALVARO REY PASANDIN CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE ELITE 11 1:10:19.799 +4:30.982
17 12 RODOLFO MARCOS MOVILLA HERMANS cVc–VILLARCAYO” ELITE 11 1:10:21.047 +4:32.230
18 13 ZIGOR URAIN ZABALA EDERRA TABERNA ELITE 11 1:10:21.644 +4:32.827
19 14 IÑIGO ROLDAN UGARTE EDERRA TABERNA ELITE 11 1:10:26.011 +4:37.194
20 6 DAVID JUÁREZ ALDAY SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS SUB 23 11 1:11:19.547 +5:30.730
21 15 DAVID PEÑA RUIZ SELECCIÓN CATALANA ELITE 11 1:11:34.676 +5:45.859
22 16 IVAN CRESPO IGLESIAS SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 11 1:11:51.393 +6:02.576
23 17 FRANCISCO SEIJO SANCHEZ CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE ELITE 11 1:11:52.192 +6:03.375
24 18 JAVIER HERAS SALICHS BICICLETAS SALCHI ELITE 11 1:12:30.373 +6:41.556
25 19 ASIER LOPEZ LLANO BERANGOKO TXIRRINDULARI ELITE 11 1:12:48.626 +6:59.809
26 20 JAVIER MARTÍN DÍAZ SPOL CC ELITE 11 1:13:05.807 +7:16.990
27 21 ALEX IZQUIERDO ACÓN SELECCIÓN CATALANA ELITE 10 1:05:45.667 1 Vuelta
28 22 FRANCISCO J RODRIGUEZ CUELLO ERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELITE 10 1:06:01.159 +15.492
29 23 RUBEN MEZQUITA MORENO ENBICI-MERIDA ELITE 10 1:06:12.981 +27.314
30 24 CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON COSLADA C.E.C ELITE 10 1:06:25.804 +40.137
31 25 IÑAKI MAZORRIAGA ZUMELAGA SELECCION DE EUSKADI CICLO-CROSS ELITE 10 1:06:40.416 +54.749
32 7 MARIO JOSE SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA MTB RAMALES SUB 23 10 1:06:48.027 +1:02.360
33 26 PEDRO CUERVO FERNANDEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 10 1:06:54.673 +1:09.006
34 8 JORJE CANTALICIO CALERO SELECCIÓN MADRILEÑA SUB 23 10 1:06:58.601 +1:12.934
35 27 RUBEN MENENDEZ VELASCO SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 10 1:07:05.715 +1:20.048
36 9 DIEGO MARTINEZ PEÑA CITROEN AUTO MADRID NORTE-CERCEDILLA SUB 23 10 1:07:12.046 +1:26.379
37 28 AITOR IDIGORAS LASAGA CICLOS SPORT A.D. ELITE 10 1:07:16.582 +1:30.915
38 29 JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MOLDES CAMBRE-FRISONOBLE ELITE 10 1:07:21.031 +1:35.364
39 30 MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ AIRVENT YUSTE ELITE 10 1:07:29.708 +1:44.041
40 31 MARCOS MORAL SANZ MATALACARRERA CD ELITE 10 1:07:33.742 +1:48.075
41 32 ASIER GALBEZ HERMOSO CICLOS MAESTRE ELITE 10 1:07:37.888 +1:52.221
42 33 DAVID LORENZO BARANDIARAN DANIMA MAZDA ELITE 10 1:07:56.418 +2:10.751
43 10 PABLO GONZALO DUEÑAS INGESPANER SUB 23 10 1:08:01.169 +2:15.502
44 34 DAVID PRIETO GARCIA CLUB SANTI PEREZ MIRADOR DEL NALON ELITE 10 1:08:21.756 +2:36.089
45 35 BRUNO PRIETO GONZALEZ MONTE CERRAO ELITE 10 1:10:11.795 +4:26.128
46 11 JAREIN RUIZ BONAFAU FONARA-AGR. DEP. ENKARTERRI SUB 23 10 1:10:46.622 +5:00.955
47 12 DAMIAN LEBOSO MORAIS SELECCIÓN GALLEGA SUB 23 10 1:10:50.958 +5:05.291
48 13 ADRIAN TREVILLA SANPERIO P.INCERA-FORLICA SUB 23 10 1:11:37.240 +5:51.573
49 36 ABRAHAM DEL CAÑO ORTEGA PEDAL MOTO ELITE 10 1:11:55.458 +6:09.791
50 37 GUSTAVO DE LA FUENTE BRAGADO AIRVENT YUSTE ELITE 10 1:12:02.894 +6:17.227
51 14 KERMAN CAMBO ANABITARTE LA BICICLETA-CONSULTO SUB 23 9 1:08:01.212 2 Vueltas
52 38 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ ROMO BESAYA CLUB CICLISTA ELITE 9 1:09:44.270 +1:43.058
53 15 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ C.RURAL -PACO MATEO SUB 23 9 1:12:54.079 +4:52.867
54 39 JAIME BLANCO PABLOS CC CASTREÑO ELITE 9 1:14:15.114 +6:13.902
55 40 AURELIO DIAZ PEREZ CD OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN ELITE 8 53:13.802 3 Vueltas
56 16 CARLOS REY GOMEZ P.INCERA-FORLICA SUB 23 8 1:11:05.616 +17:51.814
57 17 DAVID MARTINEZ DIAZ BICICLETAS SALCHI-CARCABA SUB 23 7 49:46.088 4 Vueltas
58 18 EDUARD RECASENS GASSO SELECCIÓN CATALANA SUB 23 7 53:11.105 +3:25.017
59 19 DAVID LOZANO RIBA SELECCIÓN CATALANA SUB 23 6 37:18.008 5 Vueltas
60 20 MAURO GONZALEZ FONTAN SELECCIÓN GALLEGA SUB 23 5 30:37.974 6 Vueltas
61 41 SAMUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 5 34:05.892 +3:27.918
62 42 IVAN FUERTES FERNANDEZ ARMICOR-MONTECERRAO ELITE 5 36:08.201 +5:30.227
63 21 DAVID PARDO VIANA SUMINAN SUB 23 4 24:21.645 7 Vueltas
64 22 ALEXANDER PINT CASTELLANOS LA BICICLETA-CONSULTO SUB 23 4 25:15.478 +53.833
65 43 SANTIAGO GARRIDO RUIZ FEDERACION CASTILLA Y LEON ELITE 4 25:59.051 +1:37.406
66 23 ADRIAN FERNADEZ TELLERIA P.INCERA-FORLICA SUB 23 4 30:40.188 +6:18.543
67 44 SERGIO SORDO BECEIRO TRIGUERO-AEOLUS ELITE 3 17:55.530 8 Vueltas
68 45 JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRILLON SELECCION ASTURIANA ELITE 3 18:02.596 +7.066
69 24 JON UGALDE ORTIZ OPEL IBAIGANE SUB 23 3 18:47.966 +52.436
70 46 JORGE GONZALEZ DIEZ CICLOS SPORT A.D. ELITE 2 11:24.150 9 Vueltas
71 25 EGOITZ IRAURGUI ASATEGUI OPEL IBAIGANE SUB 23 1 3:35.917 10 Vueltas
72 47 JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ REMO SPORT ELITE 1 3:37.762 +1.845
73 26 ASER ESTIVEZ CIVIDADES SELECCIÓN GALLEGA SUB 23 1 6:07.906 +2:31.989

Arriba